Tournament of Champions

July 10-12, 2019
Chicago, IL

KEEP UP WITH US:

$55.00

SCHEDULE (Current as of 10:45 AM July 9)

SCHEDULE (Current as of 10:45 AM July 9)

 

FIRST TEAM LISTED IS HOME TEAM // SECOND TEAM LISTED IS AWAY TEAM

FIRST TEAM LISTED IS HOME TEAM // SECOND TEAM LISTED IS AWAY TEAM

 

Nike’s flagship girls basketball events – the Tournament of Champions and Nike Nationals – return to Chicago on July 10, 11, and 12, 2019.

After a banner year in 2018 which saw record breaking participation and attendance – including a two day appearance by NBA superstar Kevin Durant – the tournaments are moving back into the South Hall at McCormick Place to allow for an expansion to nearly 900 teams.

With K.D. handing out the awards to Divisional Champions – after a stunning buzzer beater in the Nike Nationals Championship that was #3 on ESPN’s Top 10 Plays of the Day  – the event exploded on social media and set the stage for even more thrills and surprises in 2019.

There is little doubt that Nike’s iconic Tournament of Champions (est. 1999) is the most competitive club basketball event in the world; combined with Nike Nationals (est. 2005) – which is the culmination of the Portland, OR based apparel company’s Elite Youth Basketball League (EYBL) – it has transformed Chicago into a mecca for girls’ basketball and the #1 stop for the nation’s most elite youth teams and the college coaches following them.

The combined tournaments – which will play together for a third consecutive year – have generated as much buzz for their off court excitement as the on court heroics. In 2019 the events will occupy almost one million square feet inside McCormick Place, and together they will host 880 teams from all 50 States and every Canadian province, including all 32 Nike EYBL programs and the majority of the best club basketball teams in the nation.

Chicago itself is one of the top tourist destinations in the world and trails only New York City as the most popular city in America. McCormick Place –  the largest convention center in North America and the only building on the continent large enough to host the Tournament of Champions – stands on the shore of Lake Michigan, just minutes from downtown Chicago. Many of the city’s best hotels have partnered with the event to provide accommodations, and a shuttle service will transport athletes, coaches, and fans between downtown and the convention center.

Note: Also includes admission to all Nike Nationals games

Out of stock

Additional Information

REGISTRATION
Registration is mandatory for all coaches (including all assistant coaches). Registration for the Tournament of Champions will be held from 4:00 P.M. to 8:00 P.M. on Tuesday, July 9. The location will be:

WINTRUST ARENA
200 East Cermak Avenue
Chicago, IL 60616

REGISTRATION NOTES
Please note the following:

1. Parking is charged by the arena and may be limited; we suggest sharing a taxi or uber/Lyft. 
2. Athletes are not permitted to attend registration and will be escorted out of the building. 
3. All coaches who intend to sit on the bench and participate in any coaching activities during the event must register at the location and time specified above. 
4. As previously noted in multiple communications, all coaches must have a USA Basketball Coach License prior to arriving in Chicago. 
5. Coaches without valid licenses will not be permitted to engage in coaching activities or sit on the team bench, and will be required to purchase a ticket in order to be admitted to spectator seating.

WINTRUST ARENA BAG POLICY (IMPORTANT)
Please note that Wintrust Arena has a very restrictive bag policy. For registration on July 9, they will not allow purses, backpacks, briefcases, fanny packs, luggage, and other types of bags. Please take a moment to review the Wintrust Arena Bag Policy and inform all of your coaches to do the same.

SCOREKEEPERS

Each team will be required to provide either the scorekeeper or timer for each of their games. The home team will keep score and the visiting team will operate the scoreboard.

Each team will be provided with one complimentary scorekeeper tournament pass and one complimentary shuttle pass (combined value, $82), both of which will be included in your registration materials. Please be sure that the person you designate is familiar with basketball scorekeeping and portable (tabletop) scoreboards.

BASKETBALLS, WATER, AND TRAINING SUPPLIES
Each team is responsible for providing its own basketballs, drinking water, and training supplies (tape and pre-wrap).

CERTIFIED ATHLETIC TRAINERS
Certified athletic trainers will be available from 7:30 A.M. until the conclusion of the last game on each day. Trainer stations will be clearly marked and located throughout the Hall. Players wishing to be be taped prior to games are responsible for providing their own tape and pre-wrap.

SHUTTLES
Infinity Transportation operates a shuttle between select Downtown hotels and the Convention Center. All rostered, uniformed athletes and coaches with credentials and USAB licenses ride the shuttle free of charge. Parents, family, and fans may purchase an unlimited shuttle pass for $35 either online or on-site (cash only on site). This is a tremendous value as just one trip, one-way in a taxi or Uber can exceed $15 without tip. Rostered athletes and coaches ride for free. 

Shuttle service will run between six downtown locations and McCormick Place. Shuttles will run continuously beginning at 6:30 A.M. each day and stop every 30 minutes at each of six (6) designated stops:

*Hyatt Regency Chicago (also serves Wyndham Grand Chicago River North)
*Palmer House Hilton
*Hilton Chicago
*Sheraton Grand 
*Chicago Marriott Mag Mile (also serves Aloft Chicago Mag Mile, The Westin Michigan Avenue, W Chicago)
*Courtyard by Marriott River North

Rostered players ride free.  Team coaches ride free by presenting their coaching wristband.

NOTE: Since you will not have shuttle passes until you reach McCormick Place for the first time, all riders may board the shuttle one time, one-way only from the hotels on the morning of July 10. All subsequent trips will require a pass, which can be picked up or purchased at the shuttle sales counter in the South Building at McCormick Place.

COACHES APPROVAL
All coaches must have a USA Basketball Coach License prior to the event. Individuals without valid licenses will not be permitted to engage in coaching activities or sit on the team bench, and must purchase a spectator pass and sit in the designated spectator area(s). The License application may be found here.

BBCS REGISTRATION
All athletes and coaches must be registered in the NCAA BBCS. Returning users should renew their previous account and not create a new one. For team events, coaches will use their players’ registration to create their bench/roster. Visit the NCAA BBCS here.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION
For more information on athlete and coach registration and for access to the ECAG User Manual, visit the NCAA basketball certification website by clicking here.

WAIVERS
All athletes must have a parent or legal guardian sign our online Waiver of Liability by June 8. Players without signed waivers will not be allowed to compete or to attend the event, no exceptions. Parents must use their own computer or device (home or office) to sign the waiver and enter their own email addresses (not their daughter’s). Multiple waivers signed from the same IP address or device will be rejected (this is necessary to prevent one person from signing all waivers). Any attempt to defraud this system will result in removal from the event.

Click here to access the waiver of liability

 

For College Coaches

NIKE NATIONALS
NIKE Nationals – the championship for both the U17 and U16 Nike Elite Youth Basketball League (EYBL) – will be played concurrently with the Tournament of Champions at McCormick Place. There is no additional cost for college coaches attend. 

TOTAL TEAMS
The combined events will feature up to 784 teams: sixty-four in Nike Nationals (32 in each age group) and 720 in the Tournament of Champions (divided into sixty, 12-team divisions). In all,

LOCATION
McCormick place is the largest convention center in North America.  Games will be played in the South Building.  A total of 72 regulation sized basketball courts will be constructed in Hall.

SCHEDULE
Games will begin between 8:00 A.M. and 8:30 A.M. on Tuesday, July 10 and conclude at 5:00 P.M. on Thursday, July 12.  The Divisional Championships for the Tournament of Champions will be played at 3:30 P.M. on July 12; the Championship games for Nike Nationals will be held at 11:00 A.M. and 2:00 P.M.  Each team is guaranteed five games; in all, 1,960 games will be played over three days.

COLLEGE REGISTRATION 
Coaches who pre-register may pick up guides on Tuesday, July 9 (the night before the events begin). Location is WINTRUST ARENA, 200 East Cermak Avenue, Chicago, IL 60616. Time is 5:00 P.M. to 8:00 P.M. Complimentary beverages will be served. Registration will continue on July 10 at 7:30 AM at McCormick Place, South Building, in the Grand Concourse. Each coach must be present to pick up his/her guide. No exceptions.

COST TO ATTEND
Recruiting guides are available but not required for admission. If you choose not to purchase a guide, you may purchase a day pass which will allow you access to collegiate seating.  College coaches without appropriate credentials or attempting to gain access using parent/spectator tickets will be asked to leave and may be subject to further NCAA penalties).

PRE-REGISTERING (Read Carefully)
We strongly encourage coaches to pre purchase recruiting guides prior to the event.  It will greatly speed up the registration process when you arrive (the lines for the event tend to be very long even when maximally staffed).  Registration details will be released prior to the event.

CLICK HERE TO PRE-REGISTER

 

For Athletes

NCAA REQUIREMENTS

All athletes must register with the NCAA to be eligible to compete in the NIKE Tournament of Champions.  Registration is free and can by completed here:

www.eligibilitycenter.org

WAIVERS
All athletes must have a parent or legal guardian sign our online Waiver of Liability by June 8. Players without signed waivers will not be allowed to compete or to attend the event, no exceptions. Parents must use their own computer or device (home or office) to sign the waiver and enter their own email addresses (not their daughter’s). Multiple waivers signed from the same IP address or device will be rejected (this is necessary to prevent one person from signing all waivers). Any attempt to defraud this system will result in removal from the event.

Click here to access the waiver.

BASKETBALLS, WATER, AND TRAINING SUPPLIES
Each team is responsible for providing its own basketballs, drinking water, and training supplies (tape and pre-wrap).

CERTIFIED ATHLETIC TRAINERS
Certified athletic trainers will be available from 7:30 A.M. until the conclusion of the last game on each day. Trainer stations will be clearly marked and located throughout the Hall. Players wishing to be be taped prior to games are responsible for providing their own tape and pre-wrap.

SHUTTLES
Infinity Transportation operates a shuttle between select Downtown hotels and the Convention Center. All rostered, uniformed athletes and coaches with credentials and USAB licenses ride the shuttle free of charge. Parents, family, and fans may purchase an unlimited shuttle pass for $35 either online or on-site (cash only on site). This is a tremendous value as just one trip, one-way in a taxi or Uber can exceed $15 without tip. Rostered athletes and coaches ride for free. 

Shuttle service will run between six downtown locations and McCormick Place. Shuttles will run continuously beginning at 6:30 A.M. each day and stop every 30 minutes at each of six (6) designated stops:

*Hyatt Regency Chicago (also serves Wyndham Grand Chicago River North)
*Palmer House Hilton
*Hilton Chicago
*Sheraton Grand 
*Chicago Marriott Mag Mile (also serves Aloft Chicago Mag Mile, The Westin Michigan Avenue, W Chicago)
*Courtyard by Marriott River North

Rostered players ride free.  Team coaches ride free by presenting their coaching wristband.

NOTE: Since you will not have shuttle passes until you reach McCormick Place for the first time, all riders may board the shuttle one time, one-way only from the hotels on the morning of July 10. All subsequent trips will require a pass, which can be picked up or purchased at the shuttle sales counter in the South Building at McCormick Place.

SHUTTLES
Infinity Transportation operates a shuttle between select Downtown hotels and the Convention Center. All rostered, uniformed athletes and coaches with credentials and USAB licenses ride the shuttle free of charge. Parents, family, and fans may purchase an unlimited shuttle pass for $35 either online or on-site (cash only on site). This is a tremendous value as just one trip, one-way in a taxi or Uber can exceed $15 without tip. Rostered athletes and coaches ride for free. 

Shuttle service will run between six downtown locations and McCormick Place. Shuttles will run continuously beginning at 6:30 A.M. each day and stop every 30 minutes at each of six (6) designated stops:

*Hyatt Regency Chicago (also serves Wyndham Grand Chicago River North)
*Palmer House Hilton
*Hilton Chicago
*Sheraton Grand 
*Chicago Marriott Mag Mile
*Courtyard by Marriott River North

Rostered players ride free.  Team coaches ride free by presenting their coaching wristband.

NOTE: Since you will not have shuttle passes until you reach McCormick Place for the first time, all riders may board the shuttle one time, one-way only from the hotels on the morning of July 10. All subsequent trips will require a pass, which can be picked up or purchased at the shuttle sales counter in the South Building at McCormick Place.

TICKETS
Adult tournament passes may be purchased online in advance of the event (discounted passes for children 10 and under and seniors over 60 are available on site only). Passes purchased online will be available at will call beginning at 7:00 A.M. on Tuesday, July 10 in the main concourse of the South Building at McCormick Place. Photo ID is required.

Passes may also be purchased on site through the McCormick Place Box Office. Ticket kiosks will be located on the main concourse outside South Hall. McCormick Place accepts cash only.

Adult Tournament Pass (on-site) $60

Adult Daily Admission – $22

Child/Senior Tournament Pass – $30

Child/Senior Daily Admission – $11

SHUTTLES
Infinity Transportation operates a shuttle between select Downtown hotels and the Convention Center. All rostered, uniformed athletes and coaches with credentials and USAB licenses ride the shuttle free of charge. Parents, family, and fans may purchase an unlimited shuttle pass for $35 either online or on-site (cash only on site). This is a tremendous value as just one trip, one-way in a taxi or Uber can exceed $15 without tip. Rostered athletes and coaches ride for free. 

Shuttle service will run between six downtown locations and McCormick Place. Shuttles will run continuously beginning at 6:30 A.M. each day and stop every 30 minutes at each of six (6) designated stops:

*Hyatt Regency Chicago (also serves Wyndham Grand Chicago River North)
*Palmer House Hilton
*Hilton Chicago
*Sheraton Grand 
*Chicago Marriott Mag Mile (also serves Aloft Chicago Mag Mile, The Westin Michigan Avenue, W Chicago)
*Courtyard by Marriott River North

Rostered players ride free.  Team coaches ride free by presenting their coaching wristband.

NOTE: Since you will not have shuttle passes until you reach McCormick Place for the first time, all riders may board the shuttle one time, one-way only from the hotels on the morning of July 10. All subsequent trips will require a pass, which can be picked up or purchased at the shuttle sales counter in the South Building at McCormick Place.

TRAINING TAPE
Certified athletic trainers (provided by Athletico) will be available at clearly marked stations throughout the Hall. Any athlete wishing to be taped prior to her game(s) must provide her own tape and pre-wrap; no training supplies will be provided apart from those required in an emergency.

HALLS
All games will be played in the South Building.

PARKING
For spectators driving to the event, the least expensive parking lot is outdoor Lot B ($15). Lots A and C are covered but more expensive. Please note that the tournament does not establish parking costs or benefit from them in any way.

Venue

McCormick Place

South Building

2301 S King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616

 

Accommodations

Please note that all participating teams (athletes and coaches) must stay in a tournament approved hotel and make reservations through the link provided by the Tournament of Champions’ exclusive housing partner.  Teams staying in a hotel not approved by the tournament and/or making reservations outside tournament blocks will be ineligible for the event. Athletes and coaches must arrive anytime on or before July 9 and may depart anytime after 7:00 P.M. on July 12.
We have negotiated some of the lowest summertime rates you will ever see at AAA Four-Diamond hotels in Downtown Chicago. A shuttle service featuring motor coaches provided by Infinity Transportation will operate between the downtown area and McCormick Place; the shuttle is complimentary for credentialed athletes and coaches and $25 for three days for friends, family, and fans.
We suggest making reservations early as Chicago is in very high demand in the summer and hotels will sell out very quickly.
Click here to access the hotel booking link
023 FEET
1on1 Milwaukee Black
1on1 Milwaukee Gold
1on1 Milwaukee Green
1on1 Milwaukee Orange
1on1 Milwaukee Pink
1on1 Milwaukee Purple
3Ball Select
3T Nation (17U)
43 Hoops 2021
808 Basketball Red
808 Basketball White
90TEN Black
90TEN Blue
ABA Black
ABC 17U
AGB 10th
Air MN
Alabama Southern Stars 2020 Bush
Alabama Southern Stars 2021 Looney
Alabama Southern Stars 2022 Bush
Alabama Southern Stars 2023 Looney
Alaska Stars 14 Blue
Alaska Stars 17 Elite
Albany City Rockz 15U
Albany City Rockz 16U
Albany City Rockz 17U
Albany Lady Stars 16U
Albany Lady Stars 17U
ALL IN 16U Abrams/Schwerdtmann
ALL IN 16U Forde
ALL IN 17U Abrams/Ison
ALL IN 17U Forde
All In Hoops
All Iowa Attack 10th Mauro
All Iowa Attack 11th NIKE Carpenter
All Iowa Attack 9th NIKE Black
All Iowa Attack 9th NIKE Red
All Iowa Attack NIKE Red
All Ohio Cumberlander
All Ohio Gattis 2023
All Ohio Jay Bee 2023
All Ohio Red 17U
All Ohio Xpress 15U
Always 100 Wright 2020
Always 100 Wright 2021
Alyssa Thomas Elite Delaware
Atlanta Cagers Bluestar 2020
Atlanta Cagers Bluestar 2022
ATX Outwork 2021
Austin Elite Fire
Austin Elite RFW
AZ Lady Supreme 2023
AZ Swish Black
AZ Swish Grey
B&B Basketball Academy 10th Elite
B&B Basketball Academy 11th Elite Black
B&B Basketball Academy 11th Elite White
Barium
Basketball Science Prep
Bay City 16 Select
Bay City 17 Select
Bay State Jaguars 2020 National Bollin/Doner
Bay State Jaguars 2021 Elite Mosely/Bollin
Bay State Jaguars 2021 National Bollin/Doner
Bay State Jaguars 2022 National Bollin/Doner
Baylor Basketball 2020
Baylor Basketball 2022
Blue Star St. Louis 14U
Blue Star St. Louis 15U
Blue Star St. Louis 16U
Blue Star St. Louis 17U
Bluehounds (Dawson)
BlueStar Albany Capitals
Bluff City Girls Basketball
BNY Select Baxter
BNY Select Constantine
Brampton Warriors
Bucky’s NWBA Blue
Bucky’s NWBA Gold
BWSL Kelly
CA Ballaz 8th grade
CA Ballaz HS-1
CA Ballaz HS-2
CA Ballaz HS-3
Cal Sparks 15U Blue
Cal Sparks 17U Black
Cal Sparks San Diego
Cal Stars 15 Elite
Cal Stars 16 Flight
Cal Stars 17 Elite Navy
Cal Stars 17 Elite Red
Cal Stars 17 Valley Elite
Cal Stars 8 Elite
Cal Stars Sac 16
Cal Stars Sac 17
Cal Stars Valley 17 Select
Cal Storm 17U Black
Cal Storm 17U Elite
Cal Storm National
Carolina Flames 8th Grade Spencer
Carolina Flames Charlotte 16U
Carolina Flames Charlotte 17U
Castle Lady Knights 16U
Castle Lady Knights 17U
CBA South 16U
Central Florida Elite 2020
Central Florida Elite 2022
Central Florida Elite 2023
Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Westrol)
Central PA Elite 16U
Central PA Elite 17U
Charlotte Lady Monarchs
Chicago Hoops Express III
Chicago Hoops Express IV
Chicago Hoops Express Navy
Chicago Hoops Express Silver
Chicago Hoops Express V
Chicago Lady Rebelz 14U
Chicago Lady Rebelz 16U
Chicago Lady Rebelz 17U
Chicago Power – Dave Power
Clutch – RED
Clutch – ROSE
CO Elite Blue
CO Hoops 360 13U
CO Hoops 360 15U
CO Hoopsters 14U
CO Hoopsters 15U
CO Hoopsters 16U
CO Premier Elite Girls
CO Premier U14 Nike Girls
CO Premier U16 Nike Girls
CT Attack Lightning Garcia
CT Attack Lightning Hanley
CT Heights Team Red
CT Impact 11 West – Thomas
CT Impact 16U
CT Starters (2020)
CT Storm Caruso
CTAB Elite
CY Select 7th Beta
CY Select 8th Alpha
CY Select 8th Beta
CyFair Elite 15U Gold (Harvey)
CyFair Elite 15U Platinum (Evans)
CyFair Elite 16U Blue (Walker)
CyFair Elite 16U Gold (Johnson)
CyFair Elite 17U Gold (Simons)
CyFair Elite 17U Gold (Vann)
CyFair Elite 17U Platinum (O’Bryant)
CyFair Elite 17U Platinum (Walker)
CyFair Elite 17U Red (Walker)
CyFair Elite 2022 (Maul)
CyFair Elite 2023 (Mills)
Desert Storm
DFW Elite 17U
District One – 10th Tague
Drive North Simcoe Muskoka
DTA Academy 2022 Blue
E1T1 Premier
Elevate Elite 2022
EOSC
Erie Irish – Chuzie – Gold
EVOelite 2020
EVOelite 2021
Excel Girl Blue
Exodus 17U Nike
Exodus NYC 17U Premier
Exodus NYC 2022
Exodus NYC 2023
Fairfax Stars 15U Brown Nike
Fairfax Stars 16U Showcase
Fairfax Stars 2024 Bibbee
Family Renegades Elite
Fencor 10th-National
Fencor 11th-National
Fever Elite
First Lady’s Green 15U
First Lady’s Black 16U
FLAMES Salisbury
FLAMES White
Flow 16U
Flow 17U
FOH Seattle
Force 2020
Franklin Basektball Club S
Full Package 14U Black
Full Package 15U Black
Full Package 15U Neon
Full Package 16/17U Black Curry
Full Package 16U Neon Curry
Full Package 17U Black Morris
FUSION PINK
GA Pearls 2021 Elite
GA Pearls Jr. National team
Game Seven Legacy
Genesis U13
Genesis U14
Genesis U15
Genesis U16
Genesis U17
Georgia Metros Gold
Germantown Lady Panthers 15U/2022
Germantown Lady Panthers 16U/2021
Germantown Lady Panthers 17U Black
Germantown Lady Panthers 17U Elite
Germantown Lady Panthers 2023 National
Give N Go Elite
Golden Touch Basketball Academy
Greg Grant Elite
Hamblin Hoops
Hardwood Elite U17
Hawaii Storm 17U
Heat Hoops Upper Makefield
HOLLA 16U
HOLLA 17U
Hollywood Eagles
Hoopaholics
HoopStars 2021
Hoopstars Family
Houston Lady RoadRunners
i10 Celtics
IA Blue Star
IA Martin Bros Select 2020
IA Martin Bros Select 2021
IA Martin Bros Select 2022
IA Martin Bros Select 2023
IA Martin Bros Select 2024
IA Prep 15U Black
IA Prep 15U Red
IA Prep 16U Black
IA Prep 16U Red
IA Prep 17U Black
IA Prep 17U Red
ID Hoopdreams Black
IL Defenders 14U Baxa
IL Defenders 15U TMack
IL Defenders 16U Fortune
IL Defenders 17U Baxa
IL Defenders 17U D’Apice
IL Elite Black
IL Elite Gold
IL Elite National
IL Evolution Teal
IL Evolution White
IL Excitement Warriors
IL Hoop Dreams Black
IL Hoop Dreams White
IL Hustle Navy
IL Hustle Red Elite
IL Hustle White
IL Lady Lightning Black
IL Lady Lightning Blue
IL Lady Lightning Columbia
IL Lady Lightning Gold
IL Lady Lightning Titanium
IL Lady Speed
IL Magic 17U Pompa
IL Pizazz Green
IL Pizazz Silver
IL Rockets 16 Red
IL Rockets 16 White
IL Rockets 17 Red
IL Rockets 17 White
IL Storm
IL Valley Warriors Black
IL Valley Warriors Blue
IL Valley Warriors White
IL Valley Warrios Royal
IL X-CITEMENT FAITH
IL X-CITEMENT GLORY
IL X-CITEMENT JOI
IL X-CITEMENT MONSTARS 2023
In the Zone Platinum 2020
In the Zone Platinum 2021
In the Zone Platinum 2022
Jam On It Black
Jam On It Grey
Jam On It White
JB Hoops Coleman/Bucci
Jersey Cardinals 2020
Jersey Cardinals 2021
JKMBA Jaguars
Jump Athletic
KA Nightmares
KC Dream 17U (Gold)
KC Dream 2021 (Black)
KFD Swish
Kia Nurse Elite 15U
Kia Nurse Elite 16U EYBL Affiliate
Kia Nurse Elite 17U EYBL Affiliate
Kia Nurse Elite Regional
Kingdom Hoops 16U
Kingdom Hoops 17U
Kingdom Hoops Navy
Knights Basketball Academy
KS Elite (Kane)
KS Elite (Ricks)
KS Elite (Zars)
KS KHAOS
Ky Fusion 2024
KY Premier 2020
KY Premier Foust
Lady Challengers Elite
Lady Drive Nation 16U Gravely
Lady Drive Nation 16U JET/Randle
Lady Drive Nation 17U Red Topping
Lady Drive Nation 2022 Stephens
Lady Drive Nation 2023 Duncan
Lady Drive Nation 2023 RED/Hack
Lady Inland
Lady Meanstreets 14U Harris
Lady Meanstreets 16U Ivory
Lady Meanstreets 17U Brown
Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite
Lady Ratz Elite
Lady Reign Formula
Lady Reign Hustle
Lady Reign Loyalty
Lady Vikes
Lafayette Blue Chip 2020
Las Vegas Storm National 17U
Las Vegas Storm Select 17U
Lateral Athletics Lady Storm
Leading Lady Elite-Carothers
Leading Lady Lobban
Legends of WI 17U (Froehlke)
Legends of WI 17U (Vogel)
Legendz -Williams U17
Lehigh Valley Fever 2020 Navy
Lehigh Valley Fever 2021 Navy
Lehigh Valley Fever 2022 Navy
Lightning 2024 – Hart
Lightning Vasselman
Long Island Lightning Flynn
Long Island Renegades Black
Long Island Renegades White
Loudoun Flight 2022
M14Hoops 14U
Mass Mavericks (Black)
Mass Mavericks (Red)
Mass Mavericks (White)
Matrix 2021 – McConnell
MBA 2020/21 Adams
MBA 2021 – Hammond
MBA 2022 – Brown
MBA 2023 – Randel
McBrook Select
MCW Starz 2020/21 Jesus
MCW Starz 2020/21 Kia
MCW Starz 2021/22 Jr.
MCW Starz 2023
MCW Starz Harney
MD Belles-Giblin
MD Belles-Howard Franklin
MD Belles-Simmons
MD Belles-Watson
MD Lady Comets – Team Speaks
MD LADY TERPS
MD Lady Tigers
MD Lady Tigers 2020
MD’s Finest 15U
MD’s Finest 17U
MD’s Finest 2021
Metro Hoops
Miami Suns 14U NIKE Black
Miami Suns 16U NIKE White
Miami Suns 17U NIKE Gold
Michigan Crossover 9th
Mid Atlantic Legacy 2021
MIdwest Aviators 16U
Midwest Elite – 15U Lyon
Midwest Elite – 17U Cox
Midwest Elite Geary
Midwest Wildcats-Johnston
Midwest Wildcats-Lynde
Midwest Wildcats-Park
Midwest Wildcats-Watkins
Midwest Wildcats-Westlund
Midwest Wildcats-Wicker
Milwaukee Dynasty
Missouri Phenom 13U Nike
Missouri Phenom 14U Kansas City
Missouri Phenom 15U Columbia
Missouri Phenom 15U Nike
Missouri Phenom 16U Columbia
MIssouri Phenom 16U Nike
Missouri Phenom 16U Topeka
Missouri Phenom 17U Columbia
Missouri Phenom 17U Nike
Missouri Phenom 17U Swoosh
MN Basketball Academy 16U Brown
MN Basketball Academy 9
MN Comets 11th Select
MN Comets Elite – Roberts
MN Elite
MN Fury 2020 Yellow
MN Fury 2021 Yellow
MN Fury 2022 Yellow
MN Metro Stars 2020 Garcia
MN Metro Stars 2022 Crutch
MN Metro Stars 2023 Garcia
MN Metro Stars 2023 Wiese
MN Suns 2021 Blue Star
MN Suns 2022 Blue Star
MN Suns 2023 Blue Star
MN Suns Blue Star 2020
MN/WI Force 2020
MN/WI Force 2021
MN/WI Force 2023
Move As One
MRC REBELS
MW Force Select 14U
MW Force Select 15U Black
MW Force Select 17U
NDPRO 2020 Hutter
NDPRO 2021 Elite Anderson
NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter
NDPRO 2022 Select Olson
NDPRO 2023 Kollross
NDPRO 2023 Snowden
NDPRO 2024
NE Hoops Elite 14U
NE Hoops Elite 16U
New England Crusaders 16 Blue Star
New England Crusaders 17 Blue Star
New England Crusaders 17 Platinum
New England Crusaders Gold
New England Panthers
NEX Elite (HS)
NEX Elite (Russell)
NEX Elite (Timberlake)
Next Level Eclipse 16U Blue Star
Next Level Eclipse 17U Blue Star
Nike LGR Beige 8th
Nike LGR Bronze 11th Hollins
Nike LGR GreenRoseGold 10th
Nike LGR Maroon 9th
Nike LGR Platinum 8th
Nike LGR Tan 11th Hollins
Nike LGR Turqouise 8th
Nike Team NW 15
NJ Belles 2021 16U Truhan
NJ Belles Fagan
NJ Belles-Masonius 2022
NJ Freedom Blue 2021
NJ Freedom Red 2020
NJ Gym Ratz Amalbert
NJ Lady Titans
NJ Magic8
NJ Shoreshots 2020 Allen – Blue
NJ Shoreshots 2020 Allen – Orange
NJ Shoreshots 2021 Sabino
NJ Shoreshots 2023 Chambers
NJ Sparks 14U
NJ Sparks 17U Nike
North IA Fire Ciochetto
North IA Fire Johnson
North Tartan 10th Elite
North Tartan 11th Haugo
North Tartan 14U
North Tartan 9th Elite
North Tartan 9th Scalia
North Tartan Elite
North TX Shockers – 16U
North TX Shockers – 17U
Northwest Express Extreme
NW Magic 14U
NW Magic Blue Star 17U
NW Stars 15U
NW Stars 16U
NW Stars 17 Navy
NW Stars 17U
NWI Thunder Black
NWI Thunder Gold
NWI Thunder Gray
NWI Thunder Silver
NWI Thunder Yellow
NY Extreme Hoops 17U Black
NY Extreme Hoops 17U Red
NY Havoc 2021 Silver
NY Havoc 2022 Silver
NY Havoc 2022 White
NY Havoc Blue 2020
NY Havoc Grey 2020
O-Zone Basketball
OK Swarm 15U Bluestar
OK Swarm 16U Bluestar Richie
OK Swarm 17U BlueStar Richie/Jim
Oneonfive ELITE
OR Elite Black
OR Elite Gold
OR Elite Navy
OR Elite Red
OR Elite White
OR Triple Threat
Ottawa Elite JR
Ottawa Elite Senior
Outwork Elite – Meier
Outwork Elite – Menchaca
Parker Premier U15 Nike Girls
Pentagon Schoolers Borchers
Pentagon Schoolers Schlekeway
Phila. Belles Blue Star Breanna Stewart
Philly GoalDiggers
Philly Roots
PR1DE
Precision Athletics
ProSkills 14U Donnelly
ProSkills 14U Hardin
ProSkills 14U Morefield
ProSkills 16U National Jones
ProSkills 17U Johnson
ProSkills 17U National
ProSkills 2025
Prospects Basketball Academy – Red
R2H Megaleio 14u
Rice Raptors Legacy
Ring City Elite
Rising Stars Kenney
RNS Sports (NC)
Rockford Heat 16U Varsity
Rockford Heat Elite 17U Rise
Rockford Heat Select 16U Rise
Rockford Heat Sophomores
Rocky Mountain Hoops
RoughRiders 14u Premier
Roundball Skills Academy
Runnin Rebels 10th
Runnin Rebels 11th
San Antonio Upskill
San Diego Sol Elite
San Diego Sol Fire Black
San Diego Sol Fire Red
Saratoga Sparks 9th Orange
SD Attack 14U
SD Attack 15U
SD Attack 16U
SD Attack 17U
SD Network 15U
Shooting Starz Houston
Showcase Elite
Siedman Wildcats
So-Minn Fury 2020
So-Minn Fury 2021
So-Minn Fury 2022
South Bay Breakers
South Bend Breakers 2021
Spartans Basketball, AUS
Spokane Titans
St. Louis Eagles – 2020
St. Louis Eagles – 2021
St. Louis Eagles – 2022
St. Louis Eagles – 2023
Storm Black UT 14U
Storm Black UT 15U
Superstar Clippers
Swift Elite Black
Swift Elite Gray
Swift Elite Orange
Tayler Hill Elite
Tayler Hill Elite 2024
Team AZ 17U
Team AZ Navy
Team Blaze Select 17U
Team Carolina 16U
Team Carolina 17U
Team Durant 15U
Team Durant 17U
Team Elite Hubbard – Belcher 2020
Team Elite Hubbard – Green 2024
Team Elite Hubbard – Kirklen 2022
Team Elite Hubbard – Prise 2021
Team Elite Hubbard – Raine 2023
Team Elite W.A.C.G
Team Iowa 14U Blue
Team Iowa 14U Elite
Team Iowa 15U Elite
Team Iowa 16U Elite
Team Iowa 17U Elite
Team Iowa Blue
Team Nite Nite 16U
Team Ontario 14U
Team Ontario 15U
Team Ontario 17U
Team Renaissance
Team Sask U15 Girls
Team Sask U16 Girls
Team Sask U17 Girls
Team Stingrays Blue
Team Stingrays White
Team Takeover 14U Nike Foreman
Team Takeover 16U Orange Johnson
Team Takeover 17U Nationals
Team Takeover 7th Gray
Team Takeover 7th Murray
Team Takeover 8th JR EYBL
Team United 14U
Team United 15U
Team United 17U
Team United 17U National
Team United 2022
Team252
TeamMiller 2020
TFS Helsinki Fliers
The Lady Jaguars of South FL 2020
The Truth 15U Copenhaver
The Truth 15U Karr
The Truth 16U Porter
The Truth 16U Silver
The Truth 17U Black
The Truth 2023 Colletti
The Truth 2023 Smith
TNFS 2020
TNFS 2021 Navy
TNFS 2021 Silver
TNFS 2023
TNT Blue
Top Flight Elite – 17u – Julz
Tree of Hope Idaho 16U
Tree of Hope Idaho 17U
Tree of Hope Team Loyd
Tucson Rattlers Black
TX Nation Elite-Otis
United NJ 10 Navy
United NJ 11 Navy
United NJ 11 White
Universal Athletics Academy 17U
UPLAY 14U
UPLAY 15U
UPLAY 17U
UPLAY 2021
Utah Premier U14 National Girls
UVA 2020/2021 GRAY
VA Hurricanes
Vegas Bulldogs
VK Basketball Black
VK Basketball Red
Vogues 17U
WBA Lady Knicks Gold
WBA Lady Knicks Silver
Wellington Wolves
Wellington Wolves
Wellington Wolves 2021
West Central United
West MI Drive 20/21 Navy
West MI Drive 2021 Goodson
West MI Drive 2022 Copeland
West MI Drive Copeland 20/21
West Suburban Dream 15U
West Suburban Dream 16U
West Suburban Dream 17U
West Suburban Dream 8th- Blue
West Valley Elite
West Valley Select
WI ABP ATHLETICS
WI Blaze 2022 Black
WI Blaze Black
WI Blaze Inferno
WI Blaze Red
WI Blizzard 15U Gries
WI Blizzard 16U Chase
WI Blizzard 17U Blue
WI Blizzard 17U Green
WI Buzzsaw U16
WI Elite – Johnson
WI Impact – 2022
WI Impact – 2023
WI Impact – 2024
WI Impact – Blue
WI Impact – White
WI Lakers 2020 Black
WI Lakers 2020 White
WI Lakers 2021 Elles
WI Lakers 2021 White
WI Lakers 2023 Black
WI Purple Aces 2020
WI Purple Aces 2021
WI Purple Aces 2022
WI Purple Aces 2023
WI Purple Aces 2024
WI Shooters 2021
WI Shooters 2022
WisRAP 2021
WisRAP 2023
Wolverinas
Woodz Elite 2020
Woodz Elite 2021
WVBA Black
WVBA White
Yanders Law 15U

 

[gravityview id="2709"]

Attending College Coaches (partial list)

Abilene Christian University NCAA Division I Erika Lambert Associate Head Coach
Academy of Art University NCAA Division II Paris Jones Assistant Coach
Adams State University NCAA Division II Jordan Mellott Associate Head Coach
Air Force Academy NCAA Division I Stacy McIntyre Associate Head Coach
Air Force Academy NCAA Division I Erin Mills Associate Head Coach
Air Force Academy NCAA Division I Hillary Carlson Assistant Coach
American University NCAA Division I Nikki Flores Assistant Coach
American University NCAA Division I Emily Stallings Assistant Coach
Appalachian State NCAA Division I Kate Dempsey Head Coach
Arizona State University NCAA Division I Charli Turner Thorne Head Coach
Arkansas State University NCAA Division I Caronica Randle Associate Head Coach
Army Westpoint NCAA Division 1 Benjammin Chase Head Coach
ASGR Scouting Service NCAA Division I Bret McCormick Head Coach
Assumption College NCAA Division II Kerry Phayre Head Coach
Assumption College NCAA Division II Sue Cahill Associate Head Coach
Auburn University NCAA Division I Terri Flournoy Head Coach
Auburn University NCAA Division I Terri Flournoy Head Coach
Auburn University NCAA Division I Clarisse Garcia Assistant Coach
Augustana College NCAA Division III Jen Windmiller Associate Head Coach
Ball State University NCAA Division I Audrey Spencer Assistant Coach
Bates College NCAA Division III Alison Montgomery Head Coach
Baylor University NCAA Division I Kaylin Rie Assistant Coach
Baylor University NCAA Division I Kim Mulkey Head Coach
Baylor University NCAA Division I Sytia Messer Assistant Coach
Baylor University NCAA Division I Bill Brock Associate Head Coach
Bellarmine University NCAA Division II Chancellor Dugan Head Coach
Bellevue University NAIA Dave Denly Head Coach
Belmont University NCAA Division I Christine Clark Assistant Coach
Belmont University NCAA Division I Christine Clark Assistant Coach
Belmont University NCAA Division I Bart Brooks Head Coach
Beloit College NCAA Division III Gloria Bradley Head Coach
Berry College NCAA Division III Ashley Southern Assistant Coach
Bill Himmelberg NAIA BIll Himmelberg Head Coach
Bill Himmelberg NAIA Daron Park Head Coach
Binghamton University NCAA Division I Nick Moore Assistant Coach
Binghamton University NCAA Division I Devan Newman Assistant Coach
Boise State University NCAA Division I Cariann Ramirez Assistant Coach
Boise State University NCAA Division I Gordon Presnell Head Coach
Boise State University NCAA Division I Cody Butler Assistant Coach
Boise State University NCAA Division I Heather Sower Assistant Coach
Boston College NCAA Division I Joanna Bernabei-McNamee Head Coach
Boston College NCAA Division I George Porcha Assistant Coach
Boston College NCAA Division I Yolanda Griffith Assistant Coach
Boston University NCAA Division I Marisa Moseley Head Coach
Boston University NCAA Division I Sarah Hope Assistant Coach
Boston University NCAA Division I Darren Bennett Assistant Coach
Bowdoin College NCAA Division III Adrienne Shibles Head Coach
Bradley University NCAA Division I Andrea Gorski Head Coach
Bradley University NCAA Division I Latisha Luckett Assistant Coach
Brandeis University NCAA Division III Carol Simon Head Coach
Brigham Young University NCAA Division I Jeff Judkins Head Coach
Bryant University NCAA Division I Jonathan Parsons Assistant Coach
Bryant University NCAA Division I Marcus Reilly Assistant Coach
Bryant University NCAA Division I Mary Burke Head Coach
Bryn Mawr College NCAA Division III Becky Tyler Head Coach
Bucknell University NCAA Division I Trevor Woodruff Head Coach
Butler University NCAA Division I John Marcum Associate Head Coach
Cal NCAA Division I Kai Felton Head Coach
Cal NCAA Division I April Phillips Assistant Coach
Cal Poly NCAA Division I Faith Mimnaugh Head Coach
Cal Poly NCAA Division I Kristina Bennett Assistant Coach
Cal State East Bay NCAA Division II Shanele Stires Head Coach
Cal State Fullerton NCAA Division I Karlie Burris Assistant Coach
Cal State Monterey Bay NCAA Division II Natalie Marlowe Assistant Coach
Cal state university Bakersfield NCAA Division I Tyonna Outland Assistant Coach
California Baptist University NCAA Division I Jessica Case Assistant Coach
California Baptist University NCAA Division I Jarrod Olson Head Coach
California State University Northridge NCAA Division I Lindsey Ryan Foster Associate Head Coach
Caltech NCAA Division III Bridgette Reyes Head Coach
Campbell University NCAA Division I Megan Hall Assistant Coach
Campbell University NCAA Division I Pierre Miller Assistant Coach
Candice Signor-Brown NCAA Division III Candice Signor-Brown Head Coach
Canisius College NCAA Division I Scott Hemer Head Coach
Canisius College NCAA Division I Rachelle Matthys Assistant Coach
Cardinal Stritch University NAIA John Pfaffl Head Coach
Carnegie Mellon University NCAA Division III Jacquie Hullah Head Coach
Carroll University NCAA Division III Lindsay Schultz Head Coach
Carthage College NCAA Division III Tim Bernero Head Coach
Case Western Reserve University NCAA Division III Kelly Muffley Assistant Coach
Cassie Kosiba NCAA Division III Cassie Kosiba Head Coach
Catholic University NCAA Division III Matt Donohue Head Coach
Central College NCAA Division III Joe Steinkamp Head Coach
Central Connecticut State University NCAA Division I Kerri Reaves Assistant Coach
Central Michigan NCAA Division I Murriel Page Assistant Coach
Chicago State University NCAA Division I Cierra Morris Assistant Coach
Clark University NCAA Division III Denisha Parks Head Coach
Clarke University NAIA Courtney Boyd Head Coach
Clarke University NAIA Adam Hocking Assistant Coach
Clemson University NCAA Division I Joy Cheek Assistant Coach
Clemson University NCAA Division I Shimmy Gray-Miller Assistant Coach
Colgate University NCAA Division I Sharay Hall Assistant Coach
Colgate University NCAA Division I Lauren Ellis Assistant Coach
Colgate University NCAA Division I Bill Cleary Head Coach
College of Charleston NCAA Division I Robin Harmony Head Coach
College of Saint Mary NAIA Kirk Walker Head Coach
College of the Holy Cross NCAA Division I Ann McInerney Head Coach
College of the Holy Cross NCAA Division I Danielle Parks Assistant Coach
College of the Holy Cross NCAA Division I Clare Fitzpatrick Assistant Coach
Colorado Christian University NCAA Division II Corey Laster Head Coach
Colorado Christian University NCAA Division II Toby Heidt Assistant Coach
Colorado ChristianUniversity NCAA Division II Corey Laster Head Coach
Colorado ChristianUniversity NCAA Division II Toby Heidt Assistant Coach
Colorado College NCAA Division III Katherine Menendez Head Coach
Colorado State University NCAA Division I Brooke Butkovsky Assistant Coach
Colorado State University NCAA Division I Kellie Lewis Assistant Coach
Columbia Women’s Basketball NCAA Division I Megan Griffith Head Coach
Columbia Women’s Basketball NCAA Division I Greg Rosnick Assistant Coach
Concordia St. Paul NCAA Division II Kristen Lee Assistant Coach
Cornell college NCAA Division III Brent Brase Head Coach
Cornell University NCAA Division I Valerie Klopfer Assistant Coach
Creighton NCAA Division I Carli Tritz Assistant Coach
Creighton NCAA Division I Chevy Saunsoci Assistant Coach
Dartmouth College NCAA Division I Belle Koclanes Head Coach
Dartmouth College NCAA Division I Kelcie Rombach Assistant Coach
Davidson College NCAA Division I Robyn Scherr-Wells Assistant Coach
Davidson College NCAA Division I Daniel Metzelfeld Assistant Coach
Delaware State University NCAA Division I Brittany Christian Assistant Coach
Delaware State University NCAA Division I Samera Marsh Assistant Coach
Delaware State University NCAA Division I Dave Caputo Head Coach
Denison University NCAA Division III Kayla Gordon Associate Head Coach
DePaul University NCAA Division I Coach Bruno Head Coach
DePaul University NCAA Division I Lisa Ryckbosch Assistant Coach
DePaul University NCAA Division I Jill M. Pizzotti Associate Head Coach
Dickinson College NCAA Division III Emily Hays Head Coach
Dixie State University NCAA Division II JD Gustin Head Coach
Dominican University NCAA Division III Antonio Rivas Assistant Coach
Drake University NCAA Division I Jennie Baranczyk Head Coach
Drake University NCAA Division I Allison Pohlman Associate Head Coach
Drexel University NCAA Division I Stacy Weiss Assistant Coach
Drexel University NCAA Division I Michelle Baker Assistant Coach
Duke University NCAA Division I Sam Miller Assistant Coach
Duke University NCAA Division I Jim Corrigan Assistant Coach
East Carolina University NCAA Division I Cory McNeill Associate Head Coach
East Carolina University NCAA Division I Ali Heller Assistant Coach
East Tennessee State University NCAA Division I Kelly Mathis Assistant Coach
East Tennessee State University NCAA Division I Ashley Houts Assistant Coach
East Tennessee State University NCAA Division I Keisha McClinic Assistant Coach
Eastern Illinois University NCAA Division I Kyley Simmons Assistant Coach
Eastern Kentucky University NCAA Division I Jackie Alexander Assistant Coach
Eastern Kentucky University NCAA Division I Matt Thune Associate Head Coach
Elon University NCAA Division I Josh Wick Assistant Coach
Elon University NCAA Division I Charlotte Smith Head Coach
Elon University NCAA Division I Edgar Farmer Assistant Coach
Emerson College NCAA Division III Bill Gould Head Coach
Fairfield University NCAA Division I Shireyll Moore Assistant Coach
Fairleigh Dickinson University Metro Campus NCAA Division I Angelika Szumilo Head Coach
Fairleigh Dickinson University Metro Campus NCAA Division I Lauren Holden Assistant Coach
Fairleigh Dickinson University Metro Campus NCAA Division I Jessica Simmonds Assistant Coach
Ferris State University NCAA Division II Sharonda Hurd Assistant Coach
Florida AM Unversity NCAA Division I Kevin Lynum Head Coach
Florida Atlantic University NCAA Division I Desma Thomas Bateast Assistant Coach
Florida Atlantic University NCAA Division I Jim Jabir Head Coach
Florida Gulf Coast University NCAA Division I Chelsea Lyles Associate Head Coach
Florida State University NCAA Division I Joy McCorvey Assistant Coach
Florida State University NCAA Division I Sue Semrau Head Coach
Fontbonne University NCAA Division III Maureen Sias Head Coach
Fordham University NCAA Division I Candice Green Assistant Coach
Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Division III Kirsten Richter Head Coach
Fresno State NCAA Division I Mandi Carver Associate Head Coach
Fresno State NCAA Division I Shannon Bush Head Coach
Gardner-Webb University NCAA Division I Alex Simmons Head Coach
Gardner-Webb University NCAA Division I Danielle Bell Assistant Coach
George Fox University NCAA Division III Michael Coppolino Head Coach
George Mason University NCAA Division I Kaci Bailey Assistant Coach
George Mason University NCAA Division I Tajama Ngongba Assistant Coach
George Washington NCAA Division I Ganiyat Adeduntan Assistant Coach
George Washington NCAA Division I Jennifer Rizzotti Head Coach
Georgetown University NCAA Division I Erin Dickerson Assistant Coach
Georgetown University NCAA Division I Deirdre (Niki) Geckeler Assistant Coach
Georgetown University NCAA Division I James Howard Head Coach
Georgia Tech NCAA Division I Blanche Alverson Assistant Coach
Georgia Tech NCAA Division I Brandy Manning Assistant Coach
Goldey-Beacom College NCAA Division II Bethann Burke Head Coach
Gonzaga University NCAA Division I Lisa Fortier Head Coach
Gonzaga University NCAA Division I Craig Fortier Assistant Coach
Gordon College NCAA Division III Carter Shaw Head Coach
Goshen College NAIA Vinnie Granato Associate Head Coach
Grand Canyon University NCAA Division I Nicole Powell Head Coach
Grand Canyon University NCAA Division I Brad Langston Assistant Coach
Grand Canyon University NCAA Division I Brad Langston Assistant Coach
Grand Canyon University NCAA Division I Taylor High Assistant Coach
Grand Canyon University NCAA Division I Sydney Crafton Assistant Coach
Hamilton College NCAA Division III Mahogany Green Head Coach
Harvard University NCAA Division I Jasmine Sborov Assistant Coach
Haverford College NCAA Division III Bobbi Morgan Head Coach
High Point University NCAA Division I Jaime Gluesing Assistant Coach
High Point University NCAA Division I Jaime Gluesing Assistant Coach
Hofstra University NCAA Division I Camille Collier Assistant Coach
Howard Uniersity NCAA Division I Tamoria Holmes Assistant Coach
Howard Uniersity NCAA Division I Donnavan Stith Head Coach
Idaho State University NCAA Division I Seton Sobolewski Head Coach
Idaho State University NCAA Division I Katelin Richey Assistant Coach
Idaho State University NCAA Division I Jasmine Stohr Assistant Coach
Illinois State NCAA Division I Scott Gillepsie Assistant
Indiana State University NCAA Division I Vicki Hall Head Coach
Indiana State University NCAA Division I Deneen Parker Assistant Coach
Indiana University NCAA Division I Rhet Wierzba Assistant Coach
Indiana University NCAA Division I Head Coach
Indiana University NCAA Division I Glenn Box Assistant Coach
Iona College NCAA Division I Jordan McCann Assistant Coach
Iona College NCAA Division I Billi Chambers Head Coach
Iowa State University NCAA Division I Bill Fennelly Head Coach
Iowa State University NCAA Division I Billy Fennelly Assistant Coach
Iowa State University NCAA Division I Jodi Steyer Associate Head Coach
Iowa Wesleyan University NCAA Division III Temaine Wright Head Coach
IUPUI NCAA Division I Austin Parkinson Head Coach
IUPUI NCAA Division I Latrell Fleming Associate Head Coach
Jacksonville State University NCAA Division I Eric L. Wise Assistant Coach
James Madison University NCAA Division I Ashley Langford Assistant Coach
James Madison University NCAA Division I Ashley Langford Assistant Coach
Johns Hopkins University NCAA Division III Katherine Bixby Head Coach
Judson University NAIA Sarah Nelson Head Coach
Kansas State NCAA Division I Jeff Mittie Head Coach
Kansas State NCAA Division I Chris Carr Assistant Coach
Kansas State NCAA Division I Brian Ostermann Associate Head Coach
Kansas State NCAA Division I Ebony Haliburton Assistant Coach
Kansas State University NCAA Division I Chris Carr Assistant Coach
Kent State University NCAA Division I Todd Starkey Head Coach
Kenyon College NCAA Division III Morgan Korinek Assistant Coach
Knox College NCAA Division III Chris Klassen Assistant Coach
La Salle University NCAA Division I Mountain MacGillivray Head Coach
Lafayette College NCAA Division I Natalie Jarrett Assistant Coach
Lafayette College NCAA Division I Katie Kolinski Assistant Coach
Lake Forest College NCAA Division III Tamlyn Tills Head Coach
Lebanon Valley College NCAA Division III Amy Sokaitis Head Coach
Lehigh University NCAA Division I Susan Troyan Head Coach
Lehigh University NCAA Division I Addie Micir Associate Head Coach
Lewis University NCAA Division II Samantha Quigley Smith Head Coach
Lewis University NCAA Division II Matt Nelson Assistant Coach
Liberty University NCAA Division I Carey Green Head Coach
Lindenwood University NCAA Division II Oliver Wiseman Assistant Coach
Lindenwood University NCAA Division II Katie Falco Head Coach
Lipscomb University NCAA Division I Hannah Phillips Assistant Coach
Little Rock NCAA Division I Steve Wiedower Assistant Coach
Little Rock NCAA Division I Joe Foley Head Coach
Long Beach State University NCAA Division I Laura Dinkins Assistant Coach
Long Beach State University NCAA Division I Kevin Adams Assistant Coach
Long Beach State University NCAA Division I Bryan Camacho Assistant Coach
Long Island University NCAA Division I Cara Pearson Assistant Coach
Louisiana State University NCAA Division I Nikki Fargas Head Coach
Louisiana State University NCAA Division I Charlene Thomas-Swinson Assistant Coach
Louisiana Tech University NCAA Division I Brooke Stoehr Head Coach
Louisiana Tech University NCAA Division I Scott Stoehr Assistant Coach
Louisville NCAA Division I Stephanie Norman Associate Head Coach
Loyola Marymount University NCAA Division I Jasmin Holliday Assistant Coach
Loyola Marymount University NCAA Division I Chris Elliott Assistant Coach
Loyola Marymount University NCAA Division I Charity Elliott Head Coach
Loyola University Chicago NCAA Division I Bianca Smith Assistant Coach
Loyola University Maryland NCAA Division I Shelley Sheetz Assistant Coach
Luther College NCAA Division III Megan Jones Assistant Coach
Macalester College NCAA Division III Sheu Oduniyi Assistant Coach
Manhattan College NCAA Division I Callan Taylor Assistant Coach
Manhattan College NCAA Division I Heather Vulin Head Coach
Marist College NCAA Division I Brian Giorgis Head Coach
Marist College NCAA Division I Brittany Parker Assistant Coach
Marquette NCAA Division I Megan Duffy Head Coach
Marquette NCAA Division I Vernette Skeete Assistant Coach
Marshall University NCAA Division I Michael Scruggs Assistant Coach
Maryville University NCAA Division II Collin Lanam Head Coach
Maryville University NCAA Division II Reiko Thomas Assistant Coach
McDaniel College NCAA Division III Christin Gowan Head Coach
McNeese State University NCAA Division I Amanda Clemons Assistant Coach
Mercer University NCAA Division I Kaitlyn Cresencia Assistant Coach
Merrimack College NCAA Division I Victoria Stewart Assistant Coach
Merrimack College NCAA Division I Tyler Patch Assistant Coach
Metropolitan State University of Denver NCAA Division II Taylor Proctor Assistant Coach
Miami University NCAA Division I DeUnna Hendrix Head Coach
Miami University NCAA Division I Hailey Yohn Assistant Coach
Michigan State University NCAA Division I Maria Fantanarosa Assistant Coach
Michigan State University NCAA Division I Suzy Merchant Head Coach
Michigan State University NCAA Division I Dean Lockwood Associate Head Coach
Michigan Technological University NCAA Division II Sam Hoyt Head Coach
Michigan Technological University NCAA Division II Elisa Jurmu Assistant Coach
Middle Tennessee State University NCAA Division I Kim Brewton Assistant Coach
Middlebury College NCAA Division III Savannah Morgan Assistant Coach
Millikin University NCAA Division III Olivia Lett Head Coach
Milwaukee School of Engineering NCAA Division III Katie Nelson Head Coach
Minnesota State University – Mankato NCAA Division II Emilee Thiesse Head Coach
Minnesota State University – Mankato NCAA Division II Ketty Paula Assistant Coach
Minnesota State University – Mankato NCAA Division II Amy Sander Associate Head Coach
Minnesota State University Moorhead NCAA Division II Allison Swenson Assistant Coach
Missouri Southern State University NCAA Division II Chamissa Anderson Assistant Coach
Missouri State University NCAA Division I Seth Minter Assistant Coach
Missouri State University NCAA Division I Tori Jankoska Assistant Coach
Missouri State University NCAA Division I Amaka Agugua-Hamilton Head Coach
Mitchell College NCAA Division III Courtney Burns Head Coach
Monmouth College NCAA Division III Kyle Wilson Head Coach
Monmouth University NCAA Division I Kira Mowen Assistant Coach
Montana State University NCAA Division I Julian Assibey Assistant Coach
Murray State University NCAA Division I Rechelle Turner Head Coach
Murray State University NCAA Division I Amber Guffey Assistant Coach
NAVY NCAA Division I Kaitlyn Vican Assistant Coach
NC A&T State University NCAA Division I Tarrell Robinson Head Coach
NC A&T State University NCAA Division I Franklin Scott Assistant Coach
NC State University NCAA Division I Lindsay Edmonds Associate Head Coach
NC State University NCAA Division I Erin Batth Assistant Coach
New Jersey Institute of Technology NCAA Division I Mike Lane Head Coach
New Jersey Institute of Technology NCAA Division I Sara Mitchell Assistant Coach
New Mexico State NCAA Division I Ryan McAdams Assistant Coach
New York University NCAA Division III Margaret Barber Assistant Coach
Niagara University NCAA Division I Jada Pierce Head Coach
Niagara University NCAA Division I Brianna Chambers Assistant Coach
Nichols College NCAA Division III MaryLynn Skarzenski Head Coach
North Central College NCAA Division I Maggie Bax Head Coach
North Dakota State University NCAA Division I Dylan Geissert Assistant Coach
North Iowa Community College NCAA Division III Todd Ciochetto Head Coach
North Park University NCAA Division III Annie Shain Assistant Coach
North Park University NCAA Division III Annie Shain Assistant Coach
Northeastern University NCAA Division I Whitney Edwards Assistant Coach
Northern Arizona University NCAA Division I Kellee Barney Assistant Coach
Northern Iowa NCAA Division I Steven Fennelly Assistant Coach
Northern Iowa NCAA Division I KK Armstrong Assistant Coach
Northern Iowa NCAA Division I Brad Nelson Associate Head Coach
Northern Iowa NCAA Division I Tanya Warren Head Coach
Northern Kentucky University NCAA Division I Camryn Whitaker Head Coach
Northwestern University NCAA Division I Joe McKeown Head Coach
Northwestern University NCAA Division I Kate Popovec Assistant Coach
Oakland University NCAA Division I Jeff Tungate Head Coach
Oakland University NCAA Division I Crystal Davis Assistant Coach
Oberlin College NCAA Division III Stephany Dunmyer Head Coach
Occidental College NCAA Division III Anahit Aladzhanyan Head Coach
Ohio University NCAA Division I Stephanie Haas Assistant Coach
Oklahoma State University NCAA Division I Bill Annan Associate Head Coach
Oklahoma State University NCAA Division I Jim Littell Head Coach
Old Dominion University NCAA Division I Nikki McCray Head Coach
Old Dominion University NCAA Division I Scepter Brownlee Assistant Coach
Olivet Nazarene University NAIA Lauren Glenn Head Coach
Oral Roberts University NCAA Division I Kyron Stokes Associate Head Coach
Oregon NCAA Division I Kelly Graves Head Coach
Oregon NCAA Division I Jodie Berry Assistant Coach
Oregon State University NCAA Division I Jonas Chatterton Associate Head Coach
Pace University NCAA Division II Carrie Seymour Head Coach
Pacific University NCAA Division III Kyle Erickson Assistant Coach
Penn State NCAA Division I Ginny Boggess Assistant Coach
Penn State NCAA Division I Myia Johnson Assistant Coach
Penn State NCAA Division I Carolyn Kieger Head Coach
Point Loma Nazarene University NCAA Division II Lisa Faulkner Head Coach
Portland State University NCAA Division I Chelsey Gregg Associate Head Coach
Portland State University NCAA Division I Keithan Gregg Assistant Coach
Pratt Institute NCAA Division III Wilfredo B. Rivera Head Coach
Princeton University NCAA Division I Carla Berube Head Coach
Princeton University NCAA Division I Dalila Eshe Assistant Coach
Providence College NCAA Division I Jim Crowley Head Coach
Providence College NCAA Division I Priscilla Edwards Associate Head Coach
Purdue Fort Wayne NCAA Division I Niecee Nelson Head Coach
Purdue Northwest NCAA Division II Courtney Locke Head Coach
Purdue University NCAA Division I Beth Couture Assistant Coach
Purdue University NCAA Division I Sharon Versyp Head Coach
Quinnipiac University NCAA Division I Destini Hughes-Santos Assistant Coach
Randi Henderson NCAA Division III Randi Henderson Head Coach
Regis College NCAA Division III Angela Santa Fe Head Coach
Regis University NCAA Division II Molly Marrin Head Coach
Rice University NCAA Division I Latara King Assistant Coach
Rice University NCAA Division I Winston Gandy Assistant Coach
Richmond NCAA Division I Darren Guensch Assistant Coach
Richmond NCAA Division I Aaron Roussell Head Coach
Rider University NCAA Division I Pam Durkin Associate Head Coach
Ripon College NCAA Division III Lauren Busalacchi Head Coach
RIT NCAA Division III Amy Reed Head Coach
Robert Morris University NCAA Division I Scott Schneider Assistant Coach
Rockhurst University NCAA Division II Larry Park Head Coach
Rose-Hulman Institute Of Technology NCAA Division III Jon Prevo Head Coach
RPI NCAA Division III Sarah Lombard Assistant Coach
Rutgers University NCAA Division I Nadine Domond Assistant Coach
Rutgers University NCAA Division I Will Abrams Assistant Coach
Sacramento State NCAA Division I Derrick Florence Assistant Coach
Sacramento State NCAA Division I Jessica Kunisaki Assistant Coach
Sacred Heart University NCAA Division I Yolanda Cole Assistant Coach
Sacred Heart University NCAA Division I Kyra Aloizos Assistant Coach
Saint Francis University NCAA Division I Jacinda Dunbar Assistant Coach
Saint Joseph’s University NCAA Division I Katie Kuester Assistant Coach
Saint Joseph’s University NCAA Division I Melissa Dunne Assistant Coach
Saint Louis University NCAA Division I Olivia Applewhite Assistant Coach
Saint Louis University NCAA Division I Lisa Stone Head Coach
Saint Louis University NCAA Division I Ty Margenthaler Assistant Coach
Saint Mary’s College NCAA Division I Allyson Fasnacht Assistant Coach
Saint Mary’s College – CA NCAA Division I Allyson Fasnacht Associate Head Coach
Saint Mary’s College – CA NCAA Division I Heidi Heintz Assistant Coach
Saint Mary’s College – CA NCAA Division I Paul Thomas Head Coach
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota NCAA Division III David Foley Head Coach
Saint Michael’s College NCAA Division II Shannon Bollhardt Head Coach
Saint Xavier University NAIA Jay Battles Assistant Coach
San Diego State University NCAA Division I Stacie Terry Head Coach
San Diego State University NCAA Division I Kevin Morrison Assistant Coach
San Diego State University NCAA Division I Nicholas Grant Assistant Coach
San Jose State University NCAA Division I Alle Moreno Associate Head Coach
San Jose State University NCAA Division I Arielle Wideman Assistant Coach
Santa Clara University NCAA Division I Kristin Iwanaga Assistant Coach
Santa Clara University NCAA Division I Michael Floyd Associate Head Coach
Sarah Lawrence College NCAA Division III Bradley Alexander Head Coach
Seattle University NCAA Division I Joddie Gleason Associate Head Coach
Seattle University NCAA Division I Toni Thomas Assistant Coach
Seattle University NCAA Division I Skip Gleason Assistant Coach
Seton Hall NCAA Division I Lauen DeFalco Assistant Coach
Seton Hall NCAA Division I Marissa Flagg Assistant Coach
Seton Hall NCAA Division I Anthony Bozzella Head Coach
Siena College NCAA Division I Ali Jaques Head Coach
Siena College NCAA Division I Patrick Haigh Assistant Coach
Skidmore College NCAA Division III Jessica Turner Head Coach
Skidmore College NCAA Division III Madeline Bledsoe Assistant Coach
South Dakota State University NCAA Division I Mike Jewett Associate Head Coach
South Dakota State University NCAA Division I Kristin Rotert Assistant Coach
SOUTH FLORIDA NCAA Division I JESYKA BURKS-WILEY Assistant Coach
Southeast Missouri State University NCAA Division I Chante Crutchfield Assistant Coach
Southern Illinois University – Carbondale NCAA Division I Cindy Stein Head Coach
Southern Illinois University – Carbondale NCAA Division I Jody Adams Assistant Coach
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY EDWARDSVILLE (SIUE) NCAA Division I PAULA BUSCHER Head Coach
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY EDWARDSVILLE (SIUE) NCAA Division I JOEY WELLS Assistant Coach
Southern Miss NCAA Division I Joye Lee-McNelis Head Coach
Southern New Hampshire University NCAA Division II Karen Pinkos Head Coach
Southern Utah University NCAA Division I Jay Johnson Assistant Coach
St. Ambrose University NCAA Division III Krista Van Hauen Head Coach
St. Bonaventure University NCAA Division I Jesse Fleming Head Coach
St. Bonaventure University NCAA Division I Bryanna Mueller Assistant Coach
St. Cloud State University NCAA Division II Lori Fish Head Coach
St. Cloud State University NCAA Division II Jessica Hartmann Assistant Coach
St. Johns University NCAA Division I Jonath Nicholas Head Coach
Stanford NCAA Division I Kate Paye Associate Head Coach
Stanford NCAA Division I Tara VanDerveer Head Coach
Stanford NCAA Division I Lindy LaRocque Assistant Coach
Stephen F. Austin State University NCAA Division I Leonard Bishop Assistant Coach
Stephen F. Austin State University NCAA Division I Leonard Bishop Assistant Coach
Stephen F. Austin State University NCAA Division I Mark Kellogg Head Coach
Stephens College NCAA Division III Joshua Steffen Head Coach
Stony Brook University NCAA Division I Jeff Williams Associate Head Coach
Stony Brook University NCAA Division I Jeff Williams Associate Head Coach
Syracuse Univerity NCAA Division I Quentin Hillsman Head Coach
Syracuse Univerity NCAA Division I Delisha Milton-Jones Assistant Coach
Syracuse Univerity NCAA Division I Vonn Reed Associate Head Coach
Syracuse University NCAA Division I Ronnie Enoch Assistant Coach
TCU NCAA Division I Raegan Pebley Head Coach
TCU NCAA Division I Britney Brown Associate Head Coach
TCU NCAA Division I Abi Olajuwon Assistant Coach
Temple University NCAA Division I Way Veney Associate Head Coach
Tennessee Tech NCAA Division I Kim Rosamond Head Coach
Texas A&M NCAA Division I Kelly Bond White Associate Head Coach
Texas A&M International University NCAA Division II Nate Vogel Head Coach
Texas A&M University NCAA Division I Amy Wright Assistant Coach
Texas Southern University NCAA Division I Alexis Lloyd Assistant Coach
Texas State University NCAA Division I Chandra Dorsey Associate Head Coach
Texas State University NCAA Division I Zenarae Antoine Head Coach
Texas Tech University NCAA Division I Marlene Stollings Head Coach
Texas Tech University NCAA Division I Nikita Dawkins Associate Head Coach
The Pennsylvania State University NCAA Division I Virginia Boggess Assistant Coach
The Pennsylvania State University NCAA Division I Ginny Boggess Assistant Coach
The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill NCAA Division I Courtney Banghart Head Coach
The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill NCAA Division I Tim Taylor Assistant Coach
The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill NCAA Division I Carrie Moore Assistant Coach
The University of Texas NCAA Division I Karen Aston Head Coach
The University of Tulsa NCAA Division I Taleya Mayberry Assistant Coach
Towson NCAA Division I Zach Kancher Associate Head Coach
Towson University NCAA Division I Diane Richardson Head Coach
Towson University NCAA Division I Dana Wieller Assistant Coach
Trinity Christian College NAIA Bill DeRuiter Head Coach
Trinity Christian College NAIA TJ Cobbs Assistant Coach
Trinity Christian College NAIA Allie Paluchniak Assistant Coach
Trinity College NCAA Division III Emily Garner Head Coach
Trinity International University NAIA Irvin Jerry Head Coach
Truman State University NCAA Division II Amy Eagan Head Coach
Truman State University NCAA Division II Theo Dean Assistant Coach
TTU Womens Basketball NCAA Division I Marlene Stollings Head Coach
TTU Womens Basketball NCAA Division I Alysiah Bond Assistant Coach
TTU Womens Basketball NCAA Division I Niki L Dawkins Associate Head Coach
Tufts University NCAA Division III Jamie Insel Assistant Coach
Tufts University NCAA Division III Jill Pace Head Coach
Tulane University NCAA Division I Beth Dunkenberger Assistant Coach
Tulane University NCAA Division I Alan Frey Associate Head Coach
U.S. Coast Guard Academy NCAA Division III Alex Ivansheck Head Coach
UC Davis NCAA Division I Joe Teramoto Associate Head Coach
UC Davis NCAA Division I Des Abeyta Associate Head Coach
UC Davis NCAA Division I Jennifer Gross Head Coach
UC San Diego NCAA Division II Chelsea Carlisle Associate Head Coach
UC Santa Barbara NCAA Division I Bonnie Henrickson Head Coach
UC Santa Barbara NCAA Division I Eliza Pierre Assistant Coach
UC Santa Barbara NCAA Division I Nathan Fripp Assistant Coach
UCCS NCAA Division II Liz Doran Assistant Coach
UCF NCAA Division I Katie Abrahamson-Henderson Head Coach
UCF NCAA Division I Tahnee Balerio Associate Head Coach
UCLA NCAA Division I Shannon Perry Associate Head Coach
UCLA NCAA Division I Simeon Spurling Assistant Coach
UCLA NCAA Division I Tasha Brown Assistant Coach
UMass – Amherst NCAA Division I Lynne Kokoski Assistant Coach
UMass – Amherst NCAA Division I Mike Leflar Assistant Coach
UMass- Amherst NCAA Division I Lynne Kokoski (already picked up) Assistant Coach
UMKC NCAA Division I Patrick Harrison Assistant Coach
UNC Greensboro NCAA Division I Trina Patterson Head Coach
UNCW NCAA Division I Brittany Morris Assistant Coach
Union College NCAA Division III Deidre Pierson Assistant Coach
Union College NCAA Division III Jared Zeidman Associate Head Coach
Univ. of South Alabama NCAA Division I Dan Presel Assistant Coach
University alaska fairbanks NCAA Division II Kerri Nakamoto Head Coach
University at Albany NCAA Division I Colleen Mullen Head Coach
University at Albany NCAA Division I Megan Methven Associate Head Coach
University at Buffalo NCAA Division I Candice M Jackson Assistant Coach
University of Akron NCAA Division I Colleen Day Associate Head Coach
University of Akron NCAA Division I Colleen Day Associate Head Coach
University of Akron NCAA Division I Colleen Day Associate Head Coach
University of Akron NCAA Division I Colleen Day Associate Head Coach
University Of Alabama NCAA Division I Kelly Curry Assistant Coach
University Of Alabama NCAA Division I Adrian Walters Assistant Coach
University of Alabama Birmingham NCAA Division I Randy Norton Head Coach
University of Alabama Birmingham NCAA Division I Reagan Miller Assistant Coach
University of Alabama Birmingham NCAA Division I Taran Martin Associate Head Coach
University of Arizona NCAA Division I Adia Barnes Head Coach
University of Arizona NCAA Division I Tamisha Augustin Assistant Coach
University of Arkansas NCAA Division I Todd Schaefer Associate Head Coach
University of California Irvine NCAA Division I Jualeah Woods Assistant Coach
University of California Irvine NCAA Division I Tamara Inoue Head Coach
University of Central Missouri NCAA Division II Kenzie Kostas Assistant Coach
University of Cincinnati NCAA Division I Michelle Clark-Heard Head Coach
University of Colorado NCAA Division I Toriano Towns Associate Head Coach
University of Colorado NCAA Division I JR Payne Head Coach
University of Dayton NCAA Division I Ryan Gensler Assistant Coach
University of Dayton NCAA Division I Ryan Gensler Assistant Coach
University of Delaware NCAA Division I Robert Clark Associate Head Coach
University of Delaware NCAA Division I Mykala Walker Assistant Coach
University of Denver NCAA Division I Jim Turgeon Head Coach
University of Denver NCAA Division I Jim Turgeon Head Coach
University of Denver NCAA Division I David Pennewell Assistant Coach
University of Denver NCAA Division I Kayla Ard Associate Head Coach
University of Detroit Mercy NCAA Division I Oties Epps Associate Head Coach
University of Evansville NCAA Division I Karyla Middlebrook Assistant Coach
University of Florida NCAA Division I Kelly Rae Finley Associate Head Coach
University of Georgia NCAA Division I Chelsea Newton Assistant Coach
University of Georgia NCAA Division I Robert Mosley Assistant Coach
University of Hartford NCAA Division I Morgan Valley Head Coach
University of Hartford NCAA Division I Melissa L. Hodgdon Assistant Coach
University of Hawaii NCAA Division I Laura Beeman Head Coach
University of Hawaii NCAA Division I Alex Delanian Assistant Coach
University of Houston NCAA Division I Tai Dillard Assistant Coach
University of Houston NCAA Division I Ronald Hughey Head Coach
University of Idaho NCAA Division I Christa Sanford Associate Head Coach
University of Idaho NCAA Division I Jon Newlee Head Coach
University of Idaho NCAA Division I Drew Muscatell Assistant Coach
University of Illinois at Chicago NCAA Division I Tasha Pointer Head Coach
University of Illinois Springfield NCAA Division II Casey Thousand Head Coach
University of Indianapolis NCAA Division II FahKara Malone Assistant Coach
University of Iowa NCAA Division I Lisa Bluder Head Coach
University of Iowa NCAA Division I Jan Jensen Associate Head Coach
University of Iowa NCAA Division I Jenni Fitzgerald Associate Head Coach
University of Iowa NCAA Division I Raina Harmon Assistant Coach
University of Kansas NCAA Division I Brandon Schneider Head Coach
University of Kansas NCAA Division I Damitria Buchanan Assistant Coach
University of Kentucky NCAA Division I Niya Butts Assistant Coach
University of La Verne NCAA Division III Jason Pruitt Head Coach
University of Louisiana at Lafayette NCAA Division I Amber Gregg Assistant Coach
University of Maryland NCAA Division I Brenda Frese Head Coach
University of Maryland NCAA Division I Kaitlynn Fratz Assistant Coach
University of Maryland NCAA Division I Karen Blair Assistant Coach
University of Maryland Baltimore County NCAA Division I Johnetta Hayes Head Coach
University of Massachusetts at Lowell NCAA Division I Denise King Assistant Coach
University of Massachusetts at Lowell NCAA Division I Taryn Johnson Assistant Coach
University of Massachusetts Boston NCAA Division III Jesus Rodriguez Assistant Coach
University of Memphis NCAA Division I Michele Savage Associate Head Coach
University of Miami NCAA Division I Tia Jackson Assistant Coach
University of Miami NCAA Division I Katie Meier Head Coach
UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN NCAA Division I Kim Barnes- Arico Head Coach
UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN NCAA Division I Toyelle Wilson Assistant Coach
University of Minnesota NCAA Division I Carly Thibault-Dudonis Assistant Coach
University of Minnesota NCAA Division I Kelly Roysland Associate Head Coach
University of Mississippi NCAA Division I Armintie Herrington Assistant Coach
University of Mississippi NCAA Division I Yolett McPhee-McCuin Head Coach
University of Mississippi NCAA Division I Tony Greene Assistant Coach
University of Mississippi NCAA Division I Chris Ayers Assistant Coach
University of Missouri NCAA Division I Robin Pingeton Head Coach
University of Missouri NCAA Division I Jenny Putnam Assistant Coach
University of Missouri NCAA Division I Chris Bracey Assistant Coach
University of Missouri NCAA Division I Ashleen Bracey Assistant Coach
University of Missouri St. Louis NCAA Division II Emily Samuelson Associate Head Coach
University of Montana NCAA Division I Jordan Sullivan Assistant Coach
University of Montana NCAA Division I Mike Petrino Assistant Coach
University of Nebraska Omaha NCAA Division I Brittany Lange Head Coach
University of Nebraska Omaha NCAA Division I Taylor Ignoto Assistant Coach
University of Nebraska-Kearney NCAA Division II Carrie Eighmey Head Coach
University of Nebraska-Kearney NCAA Division II Devin Eighmey Assistant Coach
University of Nebraska-Lincoln NCAA Division I Amy Williams Head Coach
University of Nebraska-Lincoln NCAA Division I Tom Goehle Assistant Coach
University of Nebraska-Lincoln NCAA Division I Chuck Love Assistant Coach
University of Nebraska-Lincoln NCAA Division I Tandem Mays Assistant Coach
University of Nevada Reno NCAA Division I Amanda Levens Head Coach
University of Nevada Reno NCAA Division I Ashley Elliott Assistant Coach
University of Nevada Reno NCAA Division I Laura Gonsalves Assistant Coach
University of New Hampshire NCAA Division I Maureen Magarity Head Coach
University of New Hampshire NCAA Division I Kelsey Hogan Associate Head Coach
University of New Mexico NCAA Division I Mike Bradbury Head Coach
University of New Mexico NCAA Division I Val King Assistant Coach
University of New Mexico NCAA Division I Bill Ferrara Assistant Coach
University of New Orleans NCAA Division I Wyketha Harrell Assistant Coach
University of North Carolina at Charlotte NCAA Division I Cara Consuegra Head Coach
University of North Dakota NCAA Division I Mallory Bernhard Associate Head Coach
University of North Dakota NCAA Division I Emily Evers Assistant Coach
University of North Texas NCAA Division I Roman Owen Head Coach
University of North Texas NCAA Division I Jalie Mitchell (not showing up) Head Coach
University of Northern Colorado NCAA Division I Christian Blanks Assistant Coach
University of Northwestern Ohio NAIA John McGinty Head Coach
University of Notre Dame NCAA Division I Beth Cunningham Assistant Coach
University of Notre Dame NCAA Division I Niele Ivey Assistant Coach
University of Oklahoma NCAA Division I Sherri Coale Head Coach
University of Oklahoma NCAA Division I Jackie Stiles Assistant Coach
University of Oklahoma NCAA Division I Coquese Washington Associate Head Coach
University of Pennsylvania NCAA Division I Kelly Killion Assistant Coach
University of Pennsylvania NCAA Division I Mike McLaughlin Head Coach
University of Pittsburgh NCAA Division I Terri Mitchell Associate Head Coach
University of Pittsburgh NCAA Division I Josh Petersen Assistant Coach
University of Portland NCAA Division I Tom Batsell Assistant Coach
University of Portland NCAA Division I Michael Meek Head Coach
University of Portland NCAA Division I Skyler Young Assistant Coach
University of Redlands NCAA Division III Denise Bennett Assistant Coach
University of Regina NCAA Division III Dave Taylor Head Coach
University of Rhode Island NCAA Division I Tammi Reiss Head Coach
University of Rochester NCAA Division III Lindsey Burke Assistant Coach
University of San Diego NCAA Division I Mary Ann Falcosky Associate Head Coach
University of San Diego NCAA Division I Cindy Fisher Head Coach
University of San Francisco NCAA Division I Molly Goodenbour Head Coach
University of San Francisco NCAA Division I Katy Steding Associate Head Coach
University of South Carolina NCAA Division I Dawn Staley Head Coach
University of South Carolina NCAA Division I Fred Chmiel Assistant Coach
University of South Carolina NCAA Division I Lisa Boyer Associate Head Coach
University of South Dakota NCAA Division I Dawn Plitzuweit Head Coach
University of South Dakota NCAA Division I Jenna Schlafke Assistant Coach
University of South Dakota NCAA Division I Jason Jeschke Associate Head Coach
University of Southern California NCAA Division I Erin Grant Assistant Coach
University of Southern California NCAA Division I Aarika Hughes Associate Head Coach
University of Southern Indiana NCAA Division II Stephanie Carpenter Assistant Coach
University of Tennessee NCAA Division I Kellie Harper Head Coach
University of Tennessee NCAA Division I Lacey Goldwire Assistant Coach
University of Tennessee NCAA Division I Jennifer Sullivan Assistant Coach
University of Tennessee at Chattanooga NCAA Division I Katie Burrows Head Coach
University of Tennessee at Chattanooga NCAA Division I Jonathon Goldberg Assistant Coach
University of Texas at Arlington NCAA Division I Jordan Vessels Assistant Coach
University of Utah NCAA Division I Gavin Petersen Associate Head Coach
University of Utah NCAA Division I Lynne Roberts Head Coach
University of Utah NCAA Division I Danyelle Snelgro Assistant Coach
University of Vermont NCAA Division I Alisa Kresge Head Coach
University of Vermont NCAA Division I Dominique Bryant Assistant Coach
University of Vermont NCAA Division I TJ Sawyer Assistant Coach
University of Virginia NCAA Division I Karleen Thompson Associate Head Coach
University of Virginia NCAA Division I Monica Wright Assistant Coach
University of Virginia NCAA Division I Tina Thompson Head Coach
University of Washington NCAA Division I Jody Wynn Head Coach
University of Washington NCAA Division I Jewelyn Sawyer Assistant Coach
University of Washington NCAA Division I Paul Reed Assistant Coach
University of Wisconsin NCAA Division I Jonathan Tsipis Head Coach
University of Wisconsin NCAA Division I Kayla Karius Assistant Coach
University of Wisconsin NCAA Division I Lindsay Wisdom-Hylton Assistant Coach
University of Wisconsin NCAA Division I Craig Carter Assistant Coach
University of Wisconsin – Milwaukee NCAA Division I Anya Covington Assistant Coach
University Of Wisconsin – OSh Kosh NCAA Division III Brad Fischer Head Coach
University of Wisconsin Eau Claire NCAA Division III Tonja Englund Head Coach
University of Wisconsin Parkside NCAA Division II Jen Conely Head Coach
University of Wisconsin-La Crosse NCAA Division III Karen MIddleton Head Coach
University of Wisconsin-River Falls NCAA Division III Blake DuDonis Head Coach
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater NCAA Division III Kirsten Hammer Assistant Coach
University of Wyoming NCAA Division I Heather Ezell Associate Head Coach
Univesity of Illinois NCAA Division I Nancy Fahey Head Coach
Univesity of Illinois NCAA Division I John Patterson Assistant Coach
UNLV NCAA Division I Caitlin Collier Associate Head Coach
UNLV NCAA Division I Mia Bell Assistant Coach
US Merchant Marine Academy NCAA Division III Matthew Dempsey Head Coach
US San Diego NCAA Division II Heidi Vanderveer Head Coach
Utah Valley University NCAA Division I Dan Nielson Head Coach
Utah Valley University NCAA Division I Dan Nielson Head Coach
Utah Valley University NCAA Division I Keilani Unga Assistant Coach
Utah Valley University NCAA Division I Ashley Garfield Assistant Coach
Utah Womens basketball NCAA Division I Danyelle Snelgro Assistant Coach
Utah Womens basketball NCAA Division I Lynne Roberts Head Coach
Utah Womens basketball NCAA Division I Gavin Petersen Associate Head Coach
UW-Green Bay NCAA Division I Megan Vogel Assistant Coach
UW-Green Bay NCAA Division I Clyde Manns Jr Assistant Coach
UW-Green Bay NCAA Division I Kevin Borseth Head Coach
Valparaiso University NCAA Division I Mary Evans Head Coach
Valparaiso University NCAA Division I Mary Gleason Assistant Coach
Vanderbilt University NCAA Division I Shereka Wright Associate Head Coach
Vanderbilt University NCAA Division I Gary Redus Assistant Coach
Vanderbilt University NCAA Division I Stephanie White Head Coach
Villanova University NCAA Division I Joe Mullaney Associate Head Coach
Villanova University NCAA Division I Shanette Lee Assistant Coach
Virginia Commonwealth University NCAA Division I Beth O’Boyle Head Coach
Virginia Commonwealth University NCAA Division I Terry Zeh Assistant Coach
Virginia Tech NCAA Division I Shawn Poppie Assistant Coach
Virginia Tech NCAA Division I Kenny Brooks Head Coach
Virginia Tech NCAA Division I Britney Anderson Assistant Coach
Virginia Union University NCAA Division II AnnMarie Gilbert Head Coach
Wake Forest University NCAA Division I Jen Hoover Head Coach
Wake Forest University NCAA Division I Jermaine Woods Assistant Coach
Washington and Lee University NCAA Division III Christine Clancy Head Coach
Washington State University NCAA Division I Kamie Ethridge Head Coach
Washington State University NCAA Division I Camille Williams Assistant Coach
Wayne State College NCAA Division II Brent Pollari Head Coach
Wayne State College NCAA Division II Amber Schwarte Assistant Coach
Weber State University NCAA Division I Robert Yonce Assistant Coach
Weber State University NCAA Division I Anthony Turner Assistant Coach
Wellesley College NCAA Division III Jennifer Kroll Head Coach
Wesleyan University NCAA Division III Kate Mullen Head Coach
West Virginia University NCAA Division I Bett Shelby Associate Head Coach
West Virginia University NCAA Division I Christal Caldwell Assistant Coach
Western Carolina University NCAA Division I Tyler Smith Assistant Coach
Western Illinois University NCAA Division I JD Gravina Head Coach
Western Illinois University NCAA Division I Kennedy Cattenhead Assistant Coach
Western Illinois University NCAA Division I Dan Chapla Associate Head Coach
Western Kentucky University NCAA Division I Jocelyn Wyatt Assistant Coach
Western Kentucky University NCAA Division I Greg Collins Head Coach
Western Kentucky University NCAA Division I Greg Collins Head Coach
Western Kentucky University NCAA Division I Jhasmin Bowen Assistant Coach
Western Kentucky University NCAA Division I Jocelyn Wyatt Assistant Coach
Western Michigan University NCAA Division I Cetera Washington Assistant Coach
Wheaton College NCAA Division III Sara Binkhorst Head Coach
Wheaton College (IL) NCAA Division III Kent Madsen Head Coach
Whitworth University NCAA Division III Joial Griffith Head Coach
Wichita State University NCAA Division I Keitha Adams Head Coach
William & Mary NCAA Division I Michelle Kurowski Assistant Coach
William & Mary NCAA Division I Michelle Kurowski Assistant Coach
William & Mary NCAA Division I Chanel Murchison Assistant Coach
William Jessup University NAIA Kurt Westendorp Head Coach
William Penn University NAIA Steve Williamson Head Coach
William Penn University NAIA Brita Hand Assistant Coach
William Smith College NCAA Division III Lindsay Sharman Head Coach
Williams College NCAA Division III Meredith Mesaris Assistant Coach
Wittenberg University NCAA Division III Kelly Mahlum Head Coach
Wofford College NCAA Division I Mike Merrill Associate Head Coach
Wofford College NCAA Division I Jimmy Garrity Head Coach
Wright State University NCAA Division I Katrina Merriweather Head Coach
Wright State University NCAA Division I Tennille Adams Associate Head Coach
Xavier University NCAA Division I Melanie Moore Head Coach
Xavier University NCAA Division I Candice Finley Assistant Coach
Yale University NCAA Division I Emma Golen Assistant Coach
Yale University NCAA Division I Allison Guth Head Coach
Youngstown State University NCAA Division I Andy Crane Assistant Coach
[gravityview id="2812"]
July 9, 2019 All teams arrive in Chicago
July 10, 2019 Competition begins
July 11, 2019 Competition continues
July 12, 2019 Last day of games

All athletes and coaches must arrive in Chicago on or before July 9 and stay through 7:00 P.M. on July 12. Games will begin at 8:00 A.M. on July 10 and conclude at 7:00 P.M. on July 12.

Each team will play 2 games on July 10 and 11 and 1 or 2 games on July 12

Champions

Info coming soon